2014 Worlds Results Lithuania

2014 Official Results WAF

36th WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Vilnius, LITHUANIA, 14-21 September 2014
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT HAND

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55
1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60
1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA
3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA
5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
12. DAWID BACA. POLAND
13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65
1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70
1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA
5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE
6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE
4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA
13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+
1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA
5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE
13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT HAND

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY
3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA
12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60
1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA
6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
13. DAWID BACA. POLAND
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65
1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA
7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN
11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70
1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE
8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS
11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE
14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80
1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL
5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY
12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE
14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80+
1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA
4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE
5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY
13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT HAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45
1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA
3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55
1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65
1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY
12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN
3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT HAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45
1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND
13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA
13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN
3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT HAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY
6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA
4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE
9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA
10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65
1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70
1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE
3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE
9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75
1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE
9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY
14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85
1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA
12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT HAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55
1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY
5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE
6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA
3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65
1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70
1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE
8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE
15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75
1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY
16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND
4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN
12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA
7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN
11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND
12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90+
1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT HAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50
1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA
5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55
1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE
8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN
6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT HAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE
5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT HAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
2. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
4. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA
6. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
7. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
9. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL
10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY
11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60
1. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA
2. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA
3. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
4. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA
5. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
7. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
8. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN
9. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY
10. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
12. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA
14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA
15. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY
16. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE
18. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
19. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
20. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN
21. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
22. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT
23. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN
24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
3. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
5. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA
6. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT
7. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE
9. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY
10. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
11. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
12. WILL LAMBERT. USA
13. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
14. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL
15. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY
16. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA
17. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND
18. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA
19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
20. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN
21. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70
1. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY
2. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
6. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
7. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA
8. DZMITRY MIKHEI. BELARUS
9. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
10. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL
11. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS. LITHUANIA
12. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
13. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
14. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL
15. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA
16. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA
17. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
18. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM
19. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE
20. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
21. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
22. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY
23. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN
24. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
25. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
26. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA
27. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
28. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN
29. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND
30. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
31. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
32. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
33. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA
3. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA
4. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
7. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
8. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA
9. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
10. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY
11. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
12. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
13. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
14. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA
15. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
16. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN
17. ROBERT GRAVDAL. NORWAY
18. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY
19. LEONID TSYBA. UKRAINE
20. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
21. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT
22. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM
23. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA
24. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
25. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT
26. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
27. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
28. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
29. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA
30. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY
31. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
32. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN
33. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN
34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80
1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA
3. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE
4. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA
5. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA
6. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
7. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
8. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
9. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
10. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY
11. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY
12. RUSLAN NABIEV. RUSSIA
13. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA
14. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY
15. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN
16. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS
17. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL
18. GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI. POLAND
19. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
20. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY
21. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
22. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN
23. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA
3. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE
4. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
7. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY
8. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN
9. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL
10. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA
11. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA
12. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL
13. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA
14. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY
15. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA
16. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA
17. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY
18. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY
19. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA
20. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
22. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
4. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
5. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND
6. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA
7. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA
8. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA
9. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
10. BERIDZE VAKHTANG. GEORGIA
11. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
12. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE
13. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM
14. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
15. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
16. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY
17. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY
18. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT
19. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS
20. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY
21. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA
22. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
23. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND
24. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN
25. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA
26. HASSAN ABDUL REHMAN BIN. INDIA
27. TORE MATRE. NORWAY
28. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE
29. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY
30. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
31. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN
32. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
33. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100
1. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
2. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA
3. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
4. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
5. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
6. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
7. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE
8. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN
9. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND
10. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
11. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
12. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
13. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN
14. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA
16. OLEG KASATKIN. USA
17. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT
18. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND
19. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA
20. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM
21. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA
22. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
23. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY
24. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA
25. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY
26. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110
1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
3. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
4. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS
5. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
6. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
8. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN
9. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY
10. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA
11. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
12. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA
13. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK
14. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL
15. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY
16. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
17. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT
18. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA
19. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK
20. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA
21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
22. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL
23. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
24. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110+
1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY
3. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
5. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN
6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA
7. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
8. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
9. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN
10. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA
11. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA
12. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
13. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA
14. IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV. RUSSIA
15. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
16. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY
17. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND
18. ALIREZA GHAMIZI. IRAN
19. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN
20. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT
21. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND
22. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE
23. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT HAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55
1. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
4. ZAUR KHUBASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
6. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL
8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
9. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY
11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60
1. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA
2. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA
3. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY
4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA
6. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
7. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
9. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
10. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN
11. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY
12. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA
13. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN
14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA
15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
16. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN
17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE
18. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
19. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT
20. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
21. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN
23. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65
1. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
3. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
4. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE
5. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
6. REVAZ GOGIAHSVILI. GEORGIA
7. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL
8. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY
9. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
10. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
11. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT
12. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND
13. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY
14. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
15. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA
16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
17. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN
18. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND
19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
20. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
21. WILL LAMBERT. USA
22. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. AKHMEDOV ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN
2. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
3. YERMOLCHIK SERGEY. KAZAKHSTAN
4. MAKAROV ARTUR. RUSSIA
5. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY
6. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
7. MIKHEI DZMITRY. BELARUS
8. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN. USA
9. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
10. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
11. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
12. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA
13. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
14. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
15. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM
16. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN
17. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
18. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
19. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL
20. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
21. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
22. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
23. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA
24. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL
25. LORENZO VILLAR. SPAIN
26. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY
27. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA
28. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
29. FAROOQI JHANZAIB. PAKISTAN
30. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN
31. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
32. ALEKSANDR SERAFIMKO. LITHUANIA
33. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA
34. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
35. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE
36. IVAN GREGORICKA. SLOVAKIA
37. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
3. JANIS AMOLINS. LATVIA
4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA
5. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA
6. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM
7. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA
8. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA
9. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
10. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY
11. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
12. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
13. MYKHAYLO NOVAK. UKRAINE
14. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
16. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
17. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
18. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT
19. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN
20. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN
21. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY
22. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY
23. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA
24. RUDOLFS CIRULIS. LATVIA
25. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
26. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
27. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
28. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN
29. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
30. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
31. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
32. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA
33. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA
35. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
36. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. KHADZHIMURAD ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA
3. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
4. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA
6. NISHIKAWA WATARU. JAPAN
7. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY
8. OLEH LAPSHYN. UKRAINE
9. CVETAN GASHEVSKI. BULGARIA
10. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
11. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL
12. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS
13. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE
14. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
15. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY
16. VYTAUTAS ALEKNA. LITHUANIA
17. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
18. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
19. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
20. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA
21. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
22. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY
23. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
24. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
25. ROBIN LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
26. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN
27. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
28. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY
29. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
30. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE
3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
4. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA
5. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA
6. PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
7. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
9. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN
10. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA
11. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA
12. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY
13. SEBASTIAN EDOFF. SWEDEN
14. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA
15. KRISTAPS KRIGERS. LATVIA
16. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY
17. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY
18. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
19. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL
20. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA
21. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY
22. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA
23. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA
24. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
25. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
3. STOYAN GOLEMANOV. BULGARIA
4. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT
5. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA
6. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
7. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN
8. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
9. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA
10. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
11. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA
12. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
13. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE
14. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY
15. COLA CEDRIC LA. BELGIUM
16. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN
17. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY
18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. IVANE KBILASHVILI. GEORGIA
20. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
21. TORE MATRE. NORWAY
22. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY
23. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA
24. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY
25. HUSSAIN RAFAQAT. PAKISTAN
26. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS
27. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA
28. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN
29. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND
30. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE
31. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA
2. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
3. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
5. DONATAS KRIKSCIUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
7. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
9. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA
10. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA
11. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. PAUL MAIDEN. UNITED KINGDOM
13. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY
14. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
15. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT
16. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
17. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM
18. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA
19. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN
20. OLEG KASATKIN. USA
21. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY
22. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE
23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND
25. BUTT SUFIAN. PAKISTAN
26. MURTAZA ALI CHAND. PAKISTAN
27. SALVATORE FERRAZZO. ITALY
28. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN
29. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110
1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
2. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
3. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
4. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
5. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA
6. MARTIN MINAROVIC. SLOVAKIA
7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
8. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA
9. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
10. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
11. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL
12. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA
13. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT
14. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
15. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
16. PATRYK SZYMANIAK. POLAND
17. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS
18. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL
19. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA
20. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
21. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK
22. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN
23. SHABBIR QAMAR. PAKISTAN
24. HUSSAIN JAWAD. PAKISTAN
25. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK
26. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
27. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY
28. DANIELE SIMONCINI. ITALY
29. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
30. MARCUS AABERG. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110+
1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA
3. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY
4. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN
5. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY
6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA
7. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA
9. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA
10. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA
11. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
12. JOZEF ROZBORA. SLOVAKIA
13. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND
14. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
15. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
16. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN
17. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA
18. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE
19. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND
20. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
21. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
22. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
23. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
24. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
25. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN
26. ERKKI LAIV. ESTONIA
27. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT
28. ALI FAISAL. PAKISTAN
29. SAGHEER OMAR. PAKISTAN
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT HAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN
4. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY
5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
6. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY
8. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
9. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL
10. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
11. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL
12. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA
13. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY
4. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
5. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN
6. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN
7. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
10. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA
11. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL
12. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
13. MIRUNA NOVITCHI. ROMANIA
14. MARIA RAEVA. BULGARIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60
1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA
2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
4. SARA NYBERG. SWEDEN
5. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL
6. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY
7. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
8. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN
9. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
10. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
12. MICHELLE SMART. USA
13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
14. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
15. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA
16. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA
17. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65
1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
2. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA
3. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
5. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND
6. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN
8. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
9. ISABELLE HOUBRECHTS. BELGIUM
10. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70
1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL
2. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY
4. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN
5. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA
6. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
7. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
8. OLENA TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE
9. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
10. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
11. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
12. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY
13. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA
14. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA
15. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA
16. GETALO YELENA [. KAZAKHSTAN
17. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL
18. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA
19. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
4. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN
5. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA
7. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA
8. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80+
1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA
2. ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
5. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN
6. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY
7. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA
8. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
9. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
10. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT HAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY
4. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL
5. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
6. JONNA BLIND. SWEDEN
7. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
8. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
9. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL
11. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS
12. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN
13. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY
14. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA
15. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
3. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN
4. MONICA PEDOGLIA. ITALY
5. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK. RUSSIA
7. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA
8. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL
9. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN
10. ASHLEY MAHER. CANADA
11. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
12. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA
13. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA
2. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY
3. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL
4. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN
5. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
6. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
7. TATIANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
8. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
9. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
10. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA
11. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
12. MICHELLE SMART. USA
13. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
14. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
15. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA
16. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
17. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
18. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
2. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
4. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA
5. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL
6. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN
7. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
8. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL
2. MALIN KLEINSMITH. SWEDEN
3. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN
4. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
5. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
6. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY
7. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA
8. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA
9. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA
10. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
11. LAYLA LAMPARELLI. ITALY
12. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
13. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
14. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
15. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY
16. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL
17. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA
18. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA
19. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA
4. TARJA KOKKO. FINLAND
5. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA
6. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN
8. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
9. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA
2. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
3. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
4. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA
5. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY
6. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
7. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
9. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN
MASTER MEN LEFT HAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 70
1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
13. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA
14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY
17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

MASTER MEN LEFT 90
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
3. SENER CEM. TURKEY
4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN
6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA
18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. MIKE KNEPP. USA

MASTER MEN LEFT 100
1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN
16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA
18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

MASTER MEN LEFT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY
11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA
MASTER MEN RIGHT HAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70
1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY
16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS
19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA
21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. BOB BROWN. USA
3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY
9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY
12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY
13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA
23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE
MASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM
6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL
8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
10. SENER CEM. TURKEY
11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. MIKE KNEPP. USA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND
11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA
13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA
12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA
17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL
20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT HAND

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN
7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT HAND

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE
7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT HAND

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75
1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90
1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. JOHN SHIPES. USA
10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN
5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA
6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY
8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+
1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT HAND

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75
1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA
7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM
11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. JOHN SHIPES. USA
15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY
4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL
10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA
11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY
2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. TIM STAPELTON. USA
8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND

SENIORGRANDMASTER MEN LEFT HAND

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+
1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

SENIORGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT HAND

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75
1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY
2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE
8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100
1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA
2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
7. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+
1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

TEAM RESULTS

OVERALL

GOLD SILVER BRONZE POINTS
1 RUSSIA 26 34 33 900
2 UKRAINE 11 10 15 425
3 KAZAKHSTAN 12 12 8 338
4 GEORGIA 14 5 7 260
5 TURKEY 8 9 10 258
6 BULGARIA 8 10 4 195
7 SWEDEN 2 9 8 182
8 LITHUANIA 6 1 3 128
9 SLOVAKIA 5 1 4 110
10 LATVIA 3 2 3 88
11 BRAZIL 4 1 1 84
12 GERMANY 2 3 3 84
13 ITALY 4 1 2 75
14 BELARUS 3 2 1 72
15 AZERBAIJAN 2 3 2 68
16 ROMANIA 3 0 3 66
17 POLAND 0 1 3 63
18 KYRGYZSTAN 1 3 1 54
19 UNITED KINGDOM 2 1 2 50
20 UZBEKISTAN 0 2 2 47
21 ARMENIA 2 0 0 44
22 EGYPT 2 1 0 39
23 HUNGARY 1 1 2 37
24 SWITZERLAND 0 2 1 27
25 USA 0 2 1 24
26 NORWAY 0 1 1 24
27 CANADA 0 2 0 22
28 CROATIA 1 1 0 18
29 SPAIN 0 1 1 18
30 AUSTRALIA 0 1 0 10
31 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 1 8
32 FINLAND 0 0 0 8
33 ISRAEL 0 0 0 8
34 DENMARK 0 0 0 7
35 ICELAND 0 0 0 6
36 HOLLAND 0 0 0 5
37 JAPAN 0 0 0 4
38 GREECE 0 0 0 1
39 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0
40 IRAN 0 0 0 0
41 NEW ZELAND 0 0 0 0
42 PAKISTAN 0 0 0 0
43 FRANCE 0 0 0 0
44 TAJIKISTAN 0 0 0 0
45 INDIA 0 0 0 0
46 BELGIUM 0 0 0 0

TEAM RESULTS

JUNIOR WOMEN

 

         

Attachment